RM - Recurve Men
Pos.Athlete30m50m60m70mTot.10+XX
16C REBARBAS Kyle A.3292793022761186297
27D AMORADO Gabriel Stuart L.32825129326311352211
36D GUINTANG Jefri Khalil D.3142522712721109177
46A DU Earl John L.3132232892781103216
56B ABELLANA Noah G.2822382502411011136
67C MEJILLANO Karl David L.30019419212180762
77B MENDOZA Gian Anderson G.23814917514470630
87A DANOY JK James25512912510661531