RM - Recurve Men
Pos.Athlete30 m50 m60 m70 mTot.10+XX
15B REBARBAS Kyle3302702872621149228
24C DU Earl John3242412962851146228
36A AMORADO Gabriel Stuart3222592802671128216
45C MEJILLANO Karl David3061952672351003166
54D GALO Gabriel Jim284221223182910142
64A ABELLANA Noah310204228152894136
74B SOMERA Sander Cryst24814814914168641
86B VILLANUEVA Caizen160 26137 6638910
95A GUMAPAC Juan Miguel110 31 47 3121900
105D SALISE Sebastian Giovanni 21 3 18 105200