RM - Recurve Men
Pos.Athlete30m-150m-260m-370m-4Tot.
12B DU, L. Earl John3202682682611117
21C ENGALGADO, R. Yroll3152422682301055
31A ABELLANA, G. Noah3052232782301036
41B MEJILLANO, L. Karl David287192260222961
52C DANOY Jk James280203223158864
62A REBARBAS, A. Kyle255161206163785
71D GUINTADCAN, C. Zen Steeve275128225111739
82D SUY, Y. Nathaniel Kyle144 36 61 31272
91E GUMAHIN, M. Ron Reynan 37 31 33 5106