RW - Recurve Women
Pos.AthleteCountry30m-QR50m-QR60m-QR70m-QRTot.
10 RONQUILLO JEPanabo City2992762892841148
20 UYKING DMDavao City3102572782761121
30 CARANZO DDavao City3092762682511104
40 SALVA CRPanabo City292221263219995
50 LORICA UDavao City297260256168981
60 AUSTRIA MDavao De Oro285189231244949
70 LIBADISOS FLDavao City282219253190944
80 MENDOZA JEDavao Del Sur288226246164924
90 VILLARBA JRDavao De Oro286218216178898
100 PADAYHAG MSDavao De Oro251148224181804
110 MAMETES MLDavao Occidental218156214147735
120 CABALLES GDavao Del Norte231145198142716
130 BAYLOSIS KMDavao Del Sur226142176167711
140 BANTILAN MFDavao Del Sur239110201153703
150 LOPOZ EFJDavao De Oro249130175 81635
160 HUNE ADavao Del Sur209106168131614
170 ESPINOSA PDavao Del Norte224110179 89602
180 ALBIOS MAPanabo City198100149138585
190 CAMAROTE XDavao Occidental249 86152 57544
200 LARO EDavao Del Norte232115157 16520
210 CONA TDavao Occidental127119126 98470
220 MONTILLANO JPanabo City134 47 79 75335
230 DIAZ FMDavao Occidental168 53 69 13303
240 ESCABALON MRTagum City192 0 0 0192
250 ORO FATagum City161 0 0 0161
260 DE LA CERNA ATagum City148 0 0 0148
270 SEVILLES MMTagum City140 0 0 0140